Leonardo Mallaco iRacing Stats
Leonardo Mallaco
Leonardo Mallaco is an iRacing sim racing driver with 131 race wins, 147 pole positions, and 842 top-five finishes across 1994 career starts (6.57% win rate, 8.2 average finish).
1994
Starts
131
Wins
6.6%
Win Pct.
147
Poles
7.4%
Pole Pct.
842
Top 5s
7.0
Avg Start
8.2
Avg Finish
26341
Laps
2169
Laps Led
1994
Starts
131
Wins
6.6%
Win Pct.
147
Poles
7.4%
Pole Pct.
842
Top 5s
7.0
Avg Start
8.2
Avg Finish
26341
Laps
2169
Laps Led
Leonardo Mallaco Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 1.24 | 1.6k | 1023 | 41 | 54 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 436 |
| Road | C 2.30 | 1.3k | 144 | 4 | 4 | 7.6 | 7.6 | 63 |
| Oval | A 3.66 | 2.4k | 282 | 28 | 22 | 8.1 | 11.2 | 1094 |
| Formula Car | B 4.21 | 3.5k | 542 | 57 | 66 | 5.6 | 6.6 | 566 |
| Dirt Road | R 2.60 | 1.4k | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.62 | 1.3k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 0 |
Leonardo Mallaco Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 16, 2026
1:00 AM |
13th Week Mazda Cup
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Oran Park Raceway Grand Prix |
6th | 5 | 0x | 2484 | Results |
|
Mar 3, 2026
3:00 AM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
12th | 24 | 2x | 2332 | Results |
|
Mar 1, 2026
5:00 AM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
19th | 20 | 8x | 2167 | Results |
|
Feb 28, 2026
12:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
39th | 37 | 15x | 2028 | Results |
|
Feb 23, 2026
1:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
9th | 16 | 11x | 2021 | Results |
|
Feb 23, 2026
12:15 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Winton Motor Raceway Club Circuit |
1st | 0x | 2063 | Results | |
|
Feb 20, 2026
12:15 AM |
Ferrari 296 Challenge
Ferrari 296 Challenge |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
2nd | 11 | 2x | 1861 | Results |
|
Feb 18, 2026
2:45 AM |
Formula 1600 Rookie Series
Ray FF1600 |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
10th | 10 | 4x | 2753 | Results |
|
Feb 10, 2026
1:00 AM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Dallara P217 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
24th | 13 | 4x | 1603 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
6:15 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Oulton Park Circuit Fosters |
3rd | 6 | 4x | 1428 | Results |
|
Feb 7, 2026
7:15 PM |
GT3 Challenge Fixed by Fanatec
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
5th | 18 | 4x | 1444 | Results |
|
Feb 7, 2026
6:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
27th | 27 | 4x | 1722 | Results |
|
Feb 7, 2026
4:00 AM |
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge Series
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
11th | 5 | 3x | 1592 | Results |
|
Feb 4, 2026
1:15 AM |
GT3 Challenge Fixed by Fanatec
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
3rd | 18 | 5x | 1695 | Results |
|
Feb 3, 2026
11:15 PM |
GT3 Challenge Fixed by Fanatec
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
17th | 13 | 6x | 1825 | Results |
|
Feb 3, 2026
4:15 AM |
Formula 1600 Rookie Series
Ray FF1600 |
Virginia International Raceway North Course |
4th | 10 | 7x | 2774 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
23th | 5 | 1x | 1662 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
1st | 18 | 7x | 1667 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
7:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
19th | 21 | 2x | 1742 | Results |
Loading...
Leonardo Mallaco iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Leonardo Mallaco's Stats