Hanxu Cui iRacing Stats
Hanxu Cui
Hanxu Cui is an iRacing sim racing driver with 13 race wins, 15 pole positions, and 58 top-five finishes across 206 career starts (6.31% win rate, 12.0 average finish).
206
Starts
13
Wins
6.3%
Win Pct.
15
Poles
7.3%
Pole Pct.
58
Top 5s
9.1
Avg Start
12.0
Avg Finish
2523
Laps
174
Laps Led
206
Starts
13
Wins
6.3%
Win Pct.
15
Poles
7.3%
Pole Pct.
58
Top 5s
9.1
Avg Start
12.0
Avg Finish
2523
Laps
174
Laps Led
Hanxu Cui Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 3.79 | 1.7k | 37 | 1 | 4 | 9.6 | 12.9 | 31 |
| Road | C 2.79 | 1.4k | 167 | 12 | 11 | 8.9 | 11.8 | 143 |
| Oval | R 2.50 | 1.3k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Road | R 2.50 | 1.3k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0 |
Hanxu Cui Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jan 24, 2026
7:15 AM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
6th | 17 | 6x | 2411 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
6:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
2nd | 5 | 6x | 1961 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
5:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
3rd | 6x | 1839 | Results | |
|
Dec 19, 2025
10:00 AM |
Ring Meister
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
15th | 16 | 6x | 925 | Results |
|
Dec 8, 2025
5:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
- | 12 | 0x | 1013 | Results |
|
Dec 8, 2025
12:45 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
- | 17 | 7x | 1243 | Results |
|
Dec 8, 2025
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
38th | 42 | 2x | 1520 | Results |
|
Dec 8, 2025
9:45 AM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
1st | 13 | 7x | 1323 | Results |
|
Dec 8, 2025
4:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
35th | 36 | 6x | 1552 | Results |
|
Aug 23, 2025
7:00 AM |
Nurburgring Endurance Championship
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Nürburgring Combined Gesamtstrecke VLN |
6th | 12 | 16x | 1692 | Results |
|
Apr 24, 2025
9:00 AM |
Ring Meister
Mercedes-AMG GT4 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
13th | 6 | 3x | 1584 | Results |
|
Apr 23, 2025
8:00 AM |
Ring Meister
Mercedes-AMG GT4 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
16th | 17 | 9x | 1626 | Results |
|
Apr 6, 2025
5:15 PM |
Ferrari 296 Challenge
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
10th | 13 | 2x | 1675 | Results |
|
Mar 30, 2025
5:00 AM |
Ring Meister
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
10th | 24 | 4x | 1662 | Results |
|
Jan 18, 2025
7:00 AM |
Daytona 24
McLaren 720S GT3 EVO |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
1st | 11 | 34x | 2223 | Results |
|
Jan 17, 2025
10:00 PM |
Daytona 24
McLaren 720S GT3 EVO |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
17th | 23 | 0x | 2137 | Results |
|
Jan 15, 2025
7:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
McLaren 720S GT3 EVO |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
11th | 12 | 1x | 2317 | Results |
|
Jan 10, 2025
12:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
20th | 29 | 6x | 1924 | Results |
|
Dec 29, 2024
7:00 AM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992.1) |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
9th | 10 | 9x | 1698 | Results |
|
Aug 8, 2024
3:45 PM |
Ferrari 296 Challenge
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
13th | 16 | 15x | 1799 | Results |
Loading...
Hanxu Cui iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Hanxu Cui's Stats