Lucas Garcias iRacing Stats
Lucas Garcias
Lucas Garcias is an iRacing sim racing driver with 44 race wins, 74 pole positions, and 103 top-five finishes across 322 career starts (13.66% win rate, 12.4 average finish).
322
Starts
44
Wins
13.7%
Win Pct.
74
Poles
23.0%
Pole Pct.
103
Top 5s
7.5
Avg Start
12.4
Avg Finish
3363
Laps
582
Laps Led
322
Starts
44
Wins
13.7%
Win Pct.
74
Poles
23.0%
Pole Pct.
103
Top 5s
7.5
Avg Start
12.4
Avg Finish
3363
Laps
582
Laps Led
Lucas Garcias Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | C 2.26 | 518 | 154 | 32 | 47 | 7.0 | 13.0 | 384 |
| Road | B 2.29 | 745 | 164 | 12 | 26 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 198 |
| Oval | R 2.61 | 1.3k | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 0 |
Lucas Garcias Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Feb 26, 2026
12:00 PM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
17th | 23 | 2x | 626 | Results |
|
Feb 19, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Sebring International Raceway International |
- | 18 | 2x | 659 | Results |
|
Feb 18, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Sebring International Raceway International |
18th | 20 | 4x | 708 | Results |
|
Feb 17, 2026
3:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Sebring International Raceway International |
- | 16 | 4x | 903 | Results |
|
Feb 17, 2026
11:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Sebring International Raceway International |
3rd | 21 | 6x | 857 | Results |
|
Feb 17, 2026
1:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Sebring International Raceway International |
2nd | 18 | 3x | 991 | Results |
|
Feb 17, 2026
12:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Sebring International Raceway International |
12th | 20 | 5x | 719 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
8:30 PM |
GT4 Challenge by Falken Tyre
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
19th | 25 | 15x | 967 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
5:00 PM |
GT Endurance Series by Simucube
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
31th | 46 | 14x | 1014 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
12:30 PM |
GT4 Challenge by Falken Tyre
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
2nd | 27 | 6x | 1069 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
12:00 AM |
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge Series
Aston Martin Vantage GT4 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
4th | 12x | 1162 | Results | |
|
Feb 2, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
22th | 21 | 5x | 1557 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
7:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
4th | 21 | 17x | 1551 | Results |
|
Jan 31, 2026
3:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
22th | 23 | 8x | 1667 | Results |
|
Jan 29, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
2nd | 3x | 1732 | Results | |
|
Jan 29, 2026
4:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
5th | 18 | 10x | 1731 | Results |
|
Jan 29, 2026
2:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
1st | 20 | 7x | 1819 | Results |
Loading...
Lucas Garcias iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Lucas Garcias's Stats