Menxoret Mascarell iRacing Stats
Menxoret Mascarell
Menxoret Mascarell is an iRacing sim racing driver with 31 race wins, 27 pole positions, and 169 top-five finishes across 577 career starts (5.37% win rate, 10.1 average finish).
577
Starts
31
Wins
5.4%
Win Pct.
27
Poles
4.7%
Pole Pct.
169
Top 5s
9.9
Avg Start
10.1
Avg Finish
7443
Laps
469
Laps Led
577
Starts
31
Wins
5.4%
Win Pct.
27
Poles
4.7%
Pole Pct.
169
Top 5s
9.9
Avg Start
10.1
Avg Finish
7443
Laps
469
Laps Led
Menxoret Mascarell Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 2.23 | 3.1k | 298 | 14 | 15 | 10.6 | 10.4 | 176 |
| Road | C 3.74 | 1.7k | 65 | 9 | 5 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 146 |
| Oval | D 2.53 | 1.5k | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 6.7 | 84 |
| Formula Car | B 2.39 | 2.6k | 197 | 4 | 4 | 10.0 | 10.1 | 42 |
| Dirt Road | D 2.41 | 1.6k | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 21 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.91 | 1.5k | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 0 |
Menxoret Mascarell Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 12, 2026
9:15 PM |
13th Week GT3 Challenge - Fixed
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
29th | 24 | 14x | 2877 | Results |
|
Feb 19, 2026
9:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
10th | 5 | 2x | 2947 | Results |
|
Feb 17, 2026
6:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
2nd | 3x | 2306 | Results | |
|
Feb 17, 2026
4:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
15th | 6 | 1x | 2761 | Results |
|
Feb 11, 2026
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Porsche 963 GTP |
Road America Full Course |
6th | 11x | 3437 | Results | |
|
Feb 6, 2026
2:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuito de Jerez - Ángel Nieto Moto |
17th | 29 | 10x | 2519 | Results |
|
Feb 5, 2026
3:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Porsche 963 GTP |
Circuito de Jerez - Ángel Nieto Moto |
3rd | 5 | 15x | 2460 | Results |
|
Feb 5, 2026
2:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Porsche 963 GTP |
Circuito de Jerez - Ángel Nieto Moto |
9th | 5 | 11x | 2333 | Results |
|
Jan 22, 2026
10:15 AM |
Formula C - Dallara F3 Series - Fixed
Dallara F3 |
Suzuka International Racing Course Grand Prix |
5th | 18 | 4x | 1567 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
2:15 PM |
Formula C - Dallara F3 Series - Fixed
Dallara F3 |
Suzuka International Racing Course Grand Prix |
11th | 14 | 8x | 3320 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
1:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 499P |
MotorLand Aragón Motorcycle Grand Prix |
5th | 5 | 11x | 1471 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
1:15 AM |
Advanced Mazda MX-5 Cup by Heusinkveld
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
17th | 25 | 10x | 2707 | Results |
|
Jan 20, 2026
3:45 AM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
9th | 10 | 9x | 2814 | Results |
|
Jan 20, 2026
2:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Road Atlanta Full Course |
20th | 18 | 5x | 4076 | Results |
|
Jan 19, 2026
11:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
19th | 15 | 7x | 3122 | Results |
|
Jan 19, 2026
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 499P |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
12th | 49 | 9x | 3070 | Results |
|
Jan 19, 2026
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 499P |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
13th | 8 | 5x | 3236 | Results |
|
Jan 19, 2026
9:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
10th | 9 | 1x | 3406 | Results |
|
Jan 16, 2026
6:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
43th | 26 | 12x | 3300 | Results |
Loading...
Menxoret Mascarell iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Menxoret Mascarell's Stats