André Lopes3 iRacing Stats
André Lopes3
André Lopes3 is an iRacing sim racing driver with 2 race wins, 1 pole position, and 26 top-five finishes across 126 career starts (1.59% win rate, 10.5 average finish).
126
Starts
2
Wins
1.6%
Win Pct.
1
Poles
0.8%
Pole Pct.
26
Top 5s
10.6
Avg Start
10.5
Avg Finish
903
Laps
13
Laps Led
126
Starts
2
Wins
1.6%
Win Pct.
1
Poles
0.8%
Pole Pct.
26
Top 5s
10.6
Avg Start
10.5
Avg Finish
903
Laps
13
Laps Led
André Lopes3 Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | C 2.47 | 363 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 12 |
| Road | D 2.70 | 137 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 1 |
| Oval | R 2.50 | 1.3k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 0 |
| Formula Car | D 2.36 | 129 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Road | R 2.50 | 1.3k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.47 | 1.4k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 0 |
André Lopes3 Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dec 19, 2024
1:30 AM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
11th | 11 | 0x | 528 | Results |
|
Dec 19, 2024
1:00 AM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
11th | 9 | 3x | 507 | Results |
|
Dec 18, 2024
11:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
2nd | 8x | 404 | Results | |
|
Dec 18, 2024
11:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
5th | 8 | 6x | 610 | Results |
|
Dec 18, 2024
1:45 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
3rd | 5 | 3x | 553 | Results |
|
Dec 18, 2024
12:45 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
2nd | 4x | 262 | Results | |
|
Jul 27, 2024
7:00 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
11th | 11 | 0x | 563 | Results |
|
Jul 21, 2024
9:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
6th | 16 | 11x | 660 | Results |
|
Jul 9, 2024
9:00 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Rudskogen Motorsenter N/A |
11th | 11 | 0x | 571 | Results |
|
Jul 7, 2024
6:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Virginia International Raceway North Course |
5th | 0x | 424 | Results | |
|
Jun 27, 2024
12:00 AM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
10th | 10 | 0x | 347 | Results |
|
Jun 23, 2024
11:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
3rd | 6 | 10x | 358 | Results |
|
Oct 8, 2023
4:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Rudskogen Motorsenter N/A |
17th | 17 | 0x | 541 | Results |
|
Jul 6, 2023
11:45 PM |
Ferrari 296 Challenge
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
3rd | 8 | 8x | 633 | Results |
|
Jul 1, 2023
2:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
[Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008 [Retired] Road Course |
5th | 7 | 0x | 924 | Results |
|
Jul 1, 2023
1:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
[Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008 [Retired] Road Course |
9th | 27 | 17x | 959 | Results |
|
Jun 24, 2023
11:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca Full Course |
32th | 32 | 0x | 844 | Results |
|
Jun 20, 2023
1:30 AM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca Full Course |
30th | 30 | 0x | 921 | Results |
|
Jun 11, 2023
11:15 PM |
13th Week Ferrari 296 Challenge
Ferrari 488 GT3 Evo 2020 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
23th | 23 | 6x | 1070 | Results |
|
Jun 3, 2023
9:00 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca Full Course |
4th | 4 | 10x | 743 | Results |
Loading...
André Lopes3 iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh André Lopes3's Stats