Lucias Labansen iRacing Stats
Lucias Labansen
Lucias Labansen is an iRacing sim racing driver with 190 race wins, 145 pole positions, and 518 top-five finishes across 1491 career starts (12.74% win rate, 11.2 average finish).
1491
Starts
190
Wins
12.7%
Win Pct.
145
Poles
9.7%
Pole Pct.
518
Top 5s
8.8
Avg Start
11.2
Avg Finish
19559
Laps
3348
Laps Led
1491
Starts
190
Wins
12.7%
Win Pct.
145
Poles
9.7%
Pole Pct.
518
Top 5s
8.8
Avg Start
11.2
Avg Finish
19559
Laps
3348
Laps Led
Lucias Labansen Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 4.19 | 2.6k | 621 | 52 | 30 | 11.1 | 12.7 | 724 |
| Road | B 2.85 | 2.1k | 683 | 99 | 94 | 7.0 | 10.1 | 1411 |
| Oval | B 2.23 | 1.5k | 31 | 5 | 1 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 147 |
| Formula Car | B 1.03 | 2.2k | 152 | 34 | 20 | 8.1 | 10.7 | 1066 |
| Dirt Road | R 2.51 | 1.3k | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.50 | 1.3k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 0 |
Lucias Labansen Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 25, 2026
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
19th | 30 | 28x | 2980 | Results |
|
Mar 24, 2026
8:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
19th | 15 | 13x | 3000 | Results |
|
Mar 2, 2026
7:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
16th | 13 | 6x | 3154 | Results |
|
Mar 1, 2026
9:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
11th | 8 | 14x | 2995 | Results |
|
Mar 1, 2026
8:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
14th | 11 | 5x | 2935 | Results |
|
Feb 28, 2026
1:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
14th | 34 | 5x | 3425 | Results |
|
Feb 28, 2026
12:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
18th | 11 | 8x | 3485 | Results |
|
Feb 28, 2026
7:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
11th | 7 | 8x | 2118 | Results |
|
Feb 26, 2026
8:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
23th | 20 | 16x | 4620 | Results |
|
Feb 26, 2026
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
23th | 16 | 4x | 4367 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
7:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
17th | 17 | 5x | 3806 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
5:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
20th | 17 | 13x | 3690 | Results |
|
Feb 24, 2026
7:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
30th | 40 | 10x | 2508 | Results |
|
Feb 23, 2026
7:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
12th | 6 | 3x | 2677 | Results |
|
Feb 23, 2026
6:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
15th | 22 | 9x | 2690 | Results |
|
Feb 20, 2026
8:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
14th | 22 | 10x | 2797 | Results |
|
Feb 20, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Asia Pacific
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
11th | 13 | 9x | 3460 | Results |
|
Feb 17, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Asia Pacific
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
9th | 17 | 3x | 2641 | Results |
|
Feb 15, 2026
8:00 PM |
LMP2 Challenge - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Road America Full Course |
12th | 9 | 5x | 2984 | Results |
|
Feb 14, 2026
6:00 PM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Dallara P217 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
19th | 24 | 12x | 3227 | Results |
Loading...
Lucias Labansen iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Lucias Labansen's Stats