Salva San Antonio iRacing Stats
Salva San Antonio
Salva San Antonio is an iRacing sim racing driver with 7 race wins, 21 pole positions, and 258 top-five finishes across 1332 career starts (0.53% win rate, 10.4 average finish).
1332
Starts
7
Wins
0.5%
Win Pct.
21
Poles
1.6%
Pole Pct.
258
Top 5s
12.0
Avg Start
10.4
Avg Finish
28276
Laps
128
Laps Led
1332
Starts
7
Wins
0.5%
Win Pct.
21
Poles
1.6%
Pole Pct.
258
Top 5s
12.0
Avg Start
10.4
Avg Finish
28276
Laps
128
Laps Led
Salva San Antonio Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 2.70 | 2.5k | 225 | 2 | 1 | 11.8 | 11.1 | 0 |
| Road | B 2.53 | 2.4k | 754 | 5 | 12 | 11.1 | 10.1 | 64 |
| Oval | A 3.32 | 2.5k | 300 | 0 | 7 | 14.7 | 11.3 | 64 |
| Formula Car | A 3.12 | 2.5k | 27 | 0 | 0 | 13.7 | 10.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Road | C 2.44 | 1.1k | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Oval | D 2.56 | 1.1k | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 5.8 | 0 |
Salva San Antonio Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apr 2, 2026
1:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg Grand Prix |
44th | 31 | 8x | 3425 | Results |
|
Mar 26, 2026
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Sebring International Raceway International |
41th | 18 | 5x | 2259 | Results |
|
Mar 20, 2026
2:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Sebring International Raceway International |
28th | 29 | 3x | 3173 | Results |
|
Feb 28, 2026
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
32th | 22 | 5x | 2302 | Results |
|
Feb 22, 2026
11:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Autódromo José Carlos Pace Grand Prix |
26th | 23 | 4x | 2011 | Results |
|
Feb 20, 2026
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Autódromo José Carlos Pace Grand Prix |
34th | 28 | 6x | 3497 | Results |
|
Jan 30, 2026
3:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
25th | 15 | 6x | 2288 | Results |
|
Jan 30, 2026
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
21th | 13 | 4x | 2302 | Results |
|
Jan 22, 2026
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
MotorLand Aragón Motorcycle Grand Prix |
3rd | 7x | 1973 | Results | |
|
Jan 22, 2026
9:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
MotorLand Aragón Motorcycle Grand Prix |
11th | 9 | 5x | 1910 | Results |
|
Jan 16, 2026
3:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
34th | 23 | 11x | 1668 | Results |
|
Jan 16, 2026
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
44th | 28 | 6x | 1309 | Results |
|
Jan 11, 2026
4:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
37th | 19 | 1x | 2110 | Results |
|
Jan 11, 2026
3:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
39th | 32 | 2x | 2347 | Results |
|
Jan 7, 2026
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
26th | 23 | 12x | 2992 | Results |
|
Jan 7, 2026
9:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
9th | 5 | 1x | 1759 | Results |
|
Jan 5, 2026
10:15 AM |
Advanced Mazda MX-5 Cup by Heusinkveld
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
14th | 12 | 7x | 2500 | Results |
|
Dec 31, 2025
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
47th | 42 | 4x | 2626 | Results |
|
Dec 31, 2025
9:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
29th | 34 | 8x | 2373 | Results |
|
Dec 26, 2025
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Sebring International Raceway International |
35th | 21 | 9x | 2095 | Results |
Loading...
Salva San Antonio iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Salva San Antonio's Stats