Raul Campos iRacing Stats
Raul Campos
Raul Campos is an iRacing sim racing driver with 76 race wins, 78 pole positions, and 204 top-five finishes across 592 career starts (12.84% win rate, 11.2 average finish).
592
Starts
76
Wins
12.8%
Win Pct.
78
Poles
13.2%
Pole Pct.
204
Top 5s
8.2
Avg Start
11.2
Avg Finish
7376
Laps
1020
Laps Led
592
Starts
76
Wins
12.8%
Win Pct.
78
Poles
13.2%
Pole Pct.
204
Top 5s
8.2
Avg Start
11.2
Avg Finish
7376
Laps
1020
Laps Led
Raul Campos Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 2.03 | 2.0k | 82 | 15 | 15 | 7.7 | 11.7 | 204 |
| Road | A 3.09 | 2.1k | 410 | 53 | 50 | 8.6 | 11.1 | 677 |
| Oval | D 2.15 | 1.4k | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 55 |
| Formula Car | D 2.38 | 2.6k | 88 | 7 | 12 | 7.3 | 11.2 | 84 |
Raul Campos Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apr 5, 2026
8:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
7th | 24 | 3x | 2160 | Results |
|
Apr 3, 2026
5:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Circuito de Jerez - Ángel Nieto Grand Prix |
6th | 13 | 8x | 1939 | Results |
|
Jan 13, 2026
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
8th | 12 | 12x | 2691 | Results |
|
Jan 13, 2026
1:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
7th | 6 | 7x | 2184 | Results |
|
Jan 11, 2026
6:00 PM |
Prototype Challenge – Fixed
BMW M Hybrid V8 |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
9th | 15 | 9x | 2563 | Results |
|
Jan 11, 2026
4:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
6th | 5 | 6x | 2771 | Results |
|
Jan 11, 2026
3:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 15 | 10x | 2432 | Results |
|
Jan 11, 2026
11:15 AM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
3rd | 22 | 14x | 2099 | Results |
|
Jan 10, 2026
12:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autódromo José Carlos Pace Grand Prix |
16th | 24 | 4x | 2135 | Results |
|
Jan 10, 2026
11:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autódromo José Carlos Pace Grand Prix |
12th | 5 | 11x | 2017 | Results |
|
Jan 9, 2026
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
15th | 15 | 14x | 3890 | Results |
|
Jan 8, 2026
9:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
17th | 37 | 7x | 3479 | Results |
|
Jan 7, 2026
9:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
11th | 13 | 12x | 2826 | Results |
|
Jan 3, 2026
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
13th | 4 | 1x | 2728 | Results |
|
Jan 2, 2026
10:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
14th | 11 | 4x | 2773 | Results |
|
Jan 2, 2026
9:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
20th | 6 | 6x | 3838 | Results |
|
Jan 1, 2026
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
25th | 15 | 6x | 2791 | Results |
|
Jan 1, 2026
4:00 PM |
LMP2 Challenge - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
- | 10x | 1817 | Results | |
|
Dec 30, 2025
10:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
16th | 13 | 5x | 2509 | Results |
Loading...
Raul Campos iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Raul Campos's Stats