Cameron Ramirez4 iRacing Stats
Cameron Ramirez4
Cameron Ramirez4 is an iRacing sim racing driver with 34 race wins, 35 pole positions, and 279 top-five finishes across 879 career starts (3.87% win rate, 10.1 average finish).
879
Starts
34
Wins
3.9%
Win Pct.
35
Poles
4.0%
Pole Pct.
279
Top 5s
10.4
Avg Start
10.1
Avg Finish
12167
Laps
403
Laps Led
879
Starts
34
Wins
3.9%
Win Pct.
35
Poles
4.0%
Pole Pct.
279
Top 5s
10.4
Avg Start
10.1
Avg Finish
12167
Laps
403
Laps Led
Cameron Ramirez4 Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | C 2.51 | 1.2k | 36 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 11.2 | 6 |
| Road | A 3.26 | 1.6k | 797 | 30 | 33 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 344 |
| Oval | C 2.17 | 857 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 11.2 | 39 |
| Formula Car | B 2.09 | 1.4k | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Road | D 3.61 | 1.2k | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 14 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.61 | 1.3k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0 |
Cameron Ramirez4 Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Feb 6, 2026
11:15 PM |
GT3 Challenge Fixed by Fanatec
Ford Mustang GT3 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
7th | 12 | 13x | 1224 | Results |
|
Feb 5, 2026
11:30 PM |
Sports Car Challenge by Falken Tyre
Ligier JS P320 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Combined |
3rd | 12 | 7x | 1352 | Results |
|
Feb 4, 2026
10:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Red Bull Ring National |
8th | 3x | 1112 | Results | |
|
Feb 4, 2026
2:15 AM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Red Bull Ring National |
9th | 3x | 1109 | Results | |
|
Feb 4, 2026
1:15 AM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Red Bull Ring National |
9th | 8 | 13x | 1178 | Results |
|
Feb 2, 2026
1:00 AM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Circuit de Lédenon N/A |
11th | 11 | 0x | 1298 | Results |
|
Feb 2, 2026
12:15 AM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
3rd | 4 | 4x | 1175 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
11:30 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Circuit de Lédenon N/A |
12th | 12 | 0x | 1229 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
10:45 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
17th | 17 | 2x | 1268 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
10:00 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Circuit de Lédenon N/A |
12th | 12 | 0x | 1371 | Results |
|
Aug 10, 2025
8:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
1st | 6x | 1228 | Results | |
|
Aug 10, 2025
7:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
5th | 11 | 8x | 1232 | Results |
|
Aug 6, 2025
2:45 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
11th | 11 | 0x | 1391 | Results |
|
Apr 19, 2024
9:15 PM |
GT3 Challenge Fixed by Fanatec
Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
5th | 4 | 0x | 1301 | Results |
|
Mar 14, 2024
7:15 PM |
Formula C - Dallara F3 Series
Dallara F3 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Grand Prix |
21th | 20 | 6x | 1661 | Results |
|
Mar 14, 2024
6:15 PM |
Formula C - Dallara F3 Series - Fixed
Dallara F3 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Grand Prix |
14th | 8 | 3x | 1496 | Results |
|
Feb 11, 2024
7:00 PM |
Ring Meister
Ligier JS P320 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
25th | 17 | 7x | 1661 | Results |
|
Jun 15, 2023
8:00 PM |
Prototype Challenge – Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
2nd | 0x | 1419 | Results | |
|
Jun 2, 2023
10:45 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
5th | 15 | 9x | 1343 | Results |
Loading...
Cameron Ramirez4 iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Cameron Ramirez4's Stats