Maxime Guillaume iRacing Stats
Maxime Guillaume
Maxime Guillaume is an iRacing sim racing driver with 14 race wins, 22 pole positions, and 64 top-five finishes across 115 career starts (12.17% win rate, 7.0 average finish).
115
Starts
14
Wins
12.2%
Win Pct.
22
Poles
19.1%
Pole Pct.
64
Top 5s
6.1
Avg Start
7.0
Avg Finish
1344
Laps
134
Laps Led
115
Starts
14
Wins
12.2%
Win Pct.
22
Poles
19.1%
Pole Pct.
64
Top 5s
6.1
Avg Start
7.0
Avg Finish
1344
Laps
134
Laps Led
Maxime Guillaume Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 2.49 | 2.7k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0 |
| Road | B 2.49 | 2.8k | 102 | 12 | 18 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 108 |
| Formula Car | B 2.24 | 2.8k | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14.2 | 11.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Road | D 2.57 | 1.5k | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 26 |
Maxime Guillaume Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jan 11, 2026
10:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
18th | 6 | 15x | 2595 | Results |
|
Dec 15, 2025
9:30 PM |
13th Week FF1600 Series
Ray FF1600 |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
18th | 18 | 0x | 2958 | Results |
|
Nov 24, 2025
10:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
15th | 12 | 6x | 2760 | Results |
|
Nov 2, 2025
7:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
10th | 8 | 2x | 2805 | Results |
|
Nov 1, 2025
10:15 PM |
Formula 1600 Rookie Series by Asetek Racing
Ray FF1600 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
7th | 9 | 4x | 2523 | Results |
|
Oct 14, 2025
7:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Jefferson Circuit |
10th | 10 | 0x | 2320 | Results |
|
Nov 6, 2021
4:00 PM |
10 Hours of Suzuka
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 R |
Suzuka International Racing Course Grand Prix |
21th | 41 | 10x | 2212 | Results |
|
Oct 30, 2021
2:30 PM |
BMW 12.0 Challenge - Fixed
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
[Retired] Watkins Glen International [Retired] Boot |
5th | 6 | 9x | 2363 | Results |
|
Oct 25, 2021
9:30 PM |
BMW 12.0 Challenge - Fixed
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
6th | 6 | 11x | 2306 | Results |
|
Oct 25, 2021
8:30 PM |
BMW 12.0 Challenge - Fixed
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
7th | 4 | 9x | 1924 | Results |
|
Apr 21, 2021
8:00 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
[Retired] Charlotte Motor Speedway [Retired] Roval |
11th | 11 | 0x | 1695 | Results |
Loading...
Maxime Guillaume iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Maxime Guillaume's Stats