Jules Bouts iRacing Stats
Jules Bouts
Jules Bouts is an iRacing sim racing driver with 56 race wins, 74 pole positions, and 194 top-five finishes across 429 career starts (13.05% win rate, 9.3 average finish).
429
Starts
56
Wins
13.1%
Win Pct.
74
Poles
17.2%
Pole Pct.
194
Top 5s
8.7
Avg Start
9.3
Avg Finish
4426
Laps
820
Laps Led
429
Starts
56
Wins
13.1%
Win Pct.
74
Poles
17.2%
Pole Pct.
194
Top 5s
8.7
Avg Start
9.3
Avg Finish
4426
Laps
820
Laps Led
Jules Bouts Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 3.15 | 3.1k | 343 | 50 | 68 | 8.7 | 9.2 | 753 |
| Road | B 2.04 | 2.2k | 84 | 6 | 6 | 8.7 | 9.3 | 67 |
| Formula Car | C 2.36 | 2.1k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 18.0 | 0 |
Jules Bouts Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Feb 22, 2026
11:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Asia Pacific
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
7th | 15 | 18x | 3351 | Results |
|
Feb 21, 2026
7:00 AM |
Bathurst 12 Hour
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
9th | 7 | 0x | 2854 | Results |
|
Feb 20, 2026
11:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Asia Pacific
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
17th | 17 | 0x | 3304 | Results |
|
Feb 20, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Asia Pacific
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
7th | 8 | 10x | 3022 | Results |
|
Jan 19, 2026
11:30 AM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit Zandvoort Grand Prix |
4th | 17 | 1x | 1483 | Results |
|
Jan 19, 2026
10:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
3rd | 6x | 3002 | Results | |
|
Jan 15, 2026
7:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
1st | 0x | 2831 | Results | |
|
Jan 14, 2026
10:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
5th | 8 | 6x | 3783 | Results |
|
Jan 14, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
3rd | 13 | 4x | 3508 | Results |
|
Jan 14, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
6th | 9 | 9x | 3526 | Results |
|
Jan 14, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
- | 6x | 2894 | Results | |
|
Jan 13, 2026
10:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
5th | 12 | 11x | 3776 | Results |
|
Jan 13, 2026
9:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
5th | 7 | 10x | 3015 | Results |
|
Jan 7, 2026
11:30 AM |
Sports Car Challenge by Falken Tyre
Ligier JS P320 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
8th | 0x | 2004 | Results | |
|
Jan 4, 2026
10:30 PM |
GT4 Challenge by Falken Tyre
McLaren 570S GT4 |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
8th | 4 | 0x | 2073 | Results |
|
Jan 4, 2026
9:30 PM |
Sports Car Challenge by Falken Tyre
McLaren 570S GT4 |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
37th | 19 | 11x | 3061 | Results |
|
Dec 29, 2025
12:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
8th | 14 | 1x | 2313 | Results |
|
Dec 28, 2025
9:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
19th | 24 | 0x | 2272 | Results |
|
Dec 28, 2025
9:00 PM |
Ring Meister
Mercedes-AMG GT4 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
16th | 28 | 0x | 2256 | Results |
Loading...
Jules Bouts iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Jules Bouts's Stats