Nacho Pascual iRacing Stats
Nacho Pascual
Nacho Pascual is an iRacing sim racing driver with 33 race wins, 29 pole positions, and 180 top-five finishes across 479 career starts (6.89% win rate, 8.9 average finish).
479
Starts
33
Wins
6.9%
Win Pct.
29
Poles
6.1%
Pole Pct.
180
Top 5s
9.1
Avg Start
8.9
Avg Finish
7682
Laps
579
Laps Led
479
Starts
33
Wins
6.9%
Win Pct.
29
Poles
6.1%
Pole Pct.
180
Top 5s
9.1
Avg Start
8.9
Avg Finish
7682
Laps
579
Laps Led
Nacho Pascual Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 2.54 | 1.6k | 24 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 11.0 | 6 |
| Road | B 2.44 | 1.9k | 260 | 16 | 8 | 11.6 | 10.8 | 254 |
| Oval | D 3.20 | 1.5k | 48 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 8.7 | 80 |
| Formula Car | C 2.55 | 1.9k | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Road | B 2.57 | 2.1k | 113 | 13 | 17 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 170 |
| Dirt Oval | B 2.56 | 1.5k | 31 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 5.9 | 69 |
Nacho Pascual Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 6, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Asia Pacific
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Okayama International Circuit Full Course |
16th | 9 | 4x | 1580 | Results |
|
Mar 6, 2026
8:45 PM |
Motorsport UK FF 1600 Trophy by Thrustmaster
Ray FF1600 |
Lime Rock Park West Bend Chicane |
13th | 11 | 10x | 2513 | Results |
|
Mar 6, 2026
8:15 PM |
Pro 2 Off-Road Series - Fixed by Trak Racer
Lucas Oil Off Road Pro 2 Truck |
Wild West Motorsports Park N/A |
4th | 7 | 4x | 2081 | Results |
|
Mar 5, 2026
10:45 PM |
Pro 4 Off-Road Series - Fixed by Trak Racer
Lucas Oil Off Road Pro 4 Truck |
Wild West Motorsports Park N/A |
6th | 4x | 2073 | Results | |
|
Mar 5, 2026
10:15 PM |
Pro 2 Off-Road Series - Fixed by Trak Racer
Lucas Oil Off Road Pro 2 Truck |
Wild West Motorsports Park N/A |
2nd | 0x | 1624 | Results | |
|
Feb 25, 2026
10:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Donington Park Racing Circuit Grand Prix |
9th | 13 | 10x | 2684 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Donington Park Racing Circuit Grand Prix |
6th | 5 | 3x | 1158 | Results |
|
Feb 21, 2026
11:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Long Beach Street Circuit N/A |
7th | 12 | 8x | 2451 | Results |
|
Feb 21, 2026
9:30 PM |
Draft Master Challenge by Simagic
[Legacy] NASCAR Cup Chevrolet Impala COT - 2009 |
Daytona International Speedway Oval |
10th | 21 | 4x | 1476 | Results |
|
Feb 18, 2026
11:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
16th | 10 | 2x | 1758 | Results |
|
Feb 18, 2026
10:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Long Beach Street Circuit N/A |
13th | 17 | 16x | 2737 | Results |
|
Feb 15, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
3rd | 7x | 1545 | Results | |
|
Jan 24, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Road Atlanta Full Course |
3rd | 16 | 14x | 1503 | Results |
|
Jan 20, 2026
10:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Road Atlanta Full Course |
18th | 23 | 4x | 1552 | Results |
|
Dec 19, 2025
9:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Asia Pacific
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 EVO |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
10th | 8 | 3x | 2074 | Results |
|
Dec 13, 2025
9:15 PM |
13th Week iRacing RX Lite
VW Beetle - Lite |
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 2008 Rallycross |
4th | 9 | 2x | 2067 | Results |
|
Dec 8, 2025
11:00 PM |
GTE Sprint Series
BMW M8 GTE |
Long Beach Street Circuit N/A |
15th | 11 | 12x | 2115 | Results |
|
Dec 8, 2025
10:00 PM |
LMP2 Challenge - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
14th | 9 | 12x | 1641 | Results |
|
Dec 8, 2025
8:00 PM |
LMP2 Challenge - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
14th | 15 | 12x | 1820 | Results |
|
Dec 7, 2025
1:00 AM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 9 | 11x | 1936 | Results |
Loading...
Nacho Pascual iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Nacho Pascual's Stats