Lucas U. Müller iRacing Stats
Lucas U. Müller
Lucas U. Müller is an iRacing sim racing driver with 268 race wins, 260 pole positions, and 448 top-five finishes across 570 career starts (47.02% win rate, 4.0 average finish).
570
Starts
268
Wins
47.0%
Win Pct.
260
Poles
45.6%
Pole Pct.
448
Top 5s
3.5
Avg Start
4.0
Avg Finish
9155
Laps
3622
Laps Led
570
Starts
268
Wins
47.0%
Win Pct.
260
Poles
45.6%
Pole Pct.
448
Top 5s
3.5
Avg Start
4.0
Avg Finish
9155
Laps
3622
Laps Led
Lucas U. Müller Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 4.10 | 9.1k | 23 | 16 | 15 | 4.3 | 4.1 | 93 |
| Road | A 4.50 | 8.8k | 465 | 214 | 213 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 2729 |
| Oval | C 2.99 | 2.7k | 31 | 14 | 9 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 573 |
| Formula Car | A 4.30 | 8.8k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Road | B 3.58 | 3.2k | 42 | 22 | 23 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 219 |
| Dirt Oval | D 2.49 | 1.4k | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 8 |
Lucas U. Müller Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apr 23, 2025
11:00 AM |
Ring Meister
BMW M4 G82 GT4 Evo |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
1st | 7x | 3192 | Results | |
|
Apr 23, 2025
8:00 AM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
BMW M4 G82 GT4 Evo |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
1st | 0x | 2991 | Results | |
|
Apr 23, 2025
7:00 AM |
Ring Meister
BMW M4 G82 GT4 Evo |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
2nd | 8x | 2617 | Results | |
|
Apr 22, 2025
9:00 AM |
Ring Meister
BMW M4 G82 GT4 Evo |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
1st | 3x | 3152 | Results | |
|
Feb 22, 2025
12:00 PM |
Bathurst 12 Hour
Audi R8 LMS EVO II GT3 |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
40th | 33 | 26x | 8941 | Results |
|
Aug 3, 2024
8:15 AM |
Formula 1600 Rookie Series
Ray FF1600 |
Rudskogen Motorsenter N/A |
3rd | 5x | 2808 | Results | |
|
Jul 20, 2024
12:00 PM |
24 Hours of Spa
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance - 2010 |
12th | 12 | 27x | 7716 | Results |
|
Jun 15, 2024
12:00 PM |
6 Hours of the Glen
Dallara P217 |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
10th | 13 | 18x | 8463 | Results |
|
May 18, 2024
12:00 PM |
24 Hours of Nurburgring
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
Nürburgring Combined Gesamtstrecke 24h |
7th | 7 | 30x | 8992 | Results |
|
May 11, 2024
5:30 PM |
Nurburgring Endurance Championship
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
Nürburgring Combined Gesamtstrecke VLN |
1st | 15x | 6709 | Results | |
|
May 4, 2024
11:30 AM |
Sports Car Challenge by Falken Tyre
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
Nürburgring Combined Gesamtstrecke 24h |
18th | 12 | 14x | 3862 | Results |
|
Jan 13, 2024
12:00 PM |
Roar Before the 24
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
21th | 13 | 19x | 7489 | Results |
|
Jan 13, 2024
7:00 AM |
Roar Before the 24
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
19th | 13 | 16x | 3907 | Results |
|
Jan 25, 2023
4:30 PM |
GT4 Challenge by Falken Tyre
McLaren 570S GT4 |
Fuji International Speedway No Chicane |
1st | 4x | 3211 | Results | |
|
Jan 21, 2022
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
28th | 25 | 4x | 6608 | Results |
Loading...
Lucas U. Müller iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Lucas U. Müller's Stats