Tiago Pereira28 iRacing Stats
Tiago Pereira28
Tiago Pereira28 is an iRacing sim racing driver with 66 race wins, 60 pole positions, and 158 top-five finishes across 337 career starts (19.58% win rate, 8.0 average finish).
337
Starts
66
Wins
19.6%
Win Pct.
60
Poles
17.8%
Pole Pct.
158
Top 5s
5.6
Avg Start
8.0
Avg Finish
2224
Laps
654
Laps Led
337
Starts
66
Wins
19.6%
Win Pct.
60
Poles
17.8%
Pole Pct.
158
Top 5s
5.6
Avg Start
8.0
Avg Finish
2224
Laps
654
Laps Led
Tiago Pereira28 Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | D 2.59 | 2.0k | 202 | 42 | 36 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 361 |
| Oval | R 2.63 | 1.3k | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 48 |
| Formula Car | D 2.46 | 1.4k | 121 | 23 | 21 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 238 |
| Dirt Road | R 2.74 | 1.3k | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 7 |
Tiago Pereira28 Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apr 9, 2026
4:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Motorsport Arena Oschersleben Grand Prix |
10th | 5x | 1339 | Results | |
|
Apr 9, 2026
2:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Snetterton Circuit 300 |
7th | 18 | 18x | 1518 | Results |
|
Apr 8, 2026
8:30 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
11th | 11 | 9x | 2642 | Results |
|
Apr 8, 2026
8:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Snetterton Circuit 300 |
10th | 18 | 4x | 1625 | Results |
|
Apr 8, 2026
6:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Motorsport Arena Oschersleben Grand Prix |
5th | 8x | 1399 | Results | |
|
Apr 8, 2026
5:30 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Asia Pacific
FIA F4 |
Winton Motor Raceway National Circuit |
14th | 16 | 4x | 1627 | Results |
|
Apr 8, 2026
4:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Motorsport Arena Oschersleben Grand Prix |
2nd | 7x | 1331 | Results | |
|
Apr 8, 2026
4:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
6th | 22 | 10x | 1485 | Results |
|
Apr 7, 2026
6:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Motorsport Arena Oschersleben Grand Prix |
3rd | 17 | 14x | 1430 | Results |
|
Apr 7, 2026
6:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
17th | 10 | 11x | 2881 | Results |
|
Mar 29, 2026
4:00 AM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Charlotte Motor Speedway Roval 2025 |
6th | 8x | 1740 | Results | |
|
Mar 22, 2026
5:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Circuito de Navarra Speed Circuit |
7th | 15 | 15x | 1231 | Results |
|
Mar 12, 2026
11:30 PM |
13th Week FIA F4 Challenge
FIA F4 |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
2nd | 4x | 1027 | Results | |
|
Mar 9, 2026
10:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
3rd | 2x | 1756 | Results | |
|
Feb 12, 2026
9:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Charlotte Motor Speedway Roval 2025 |
3rd | 9 | 11x | 1436 | Results |
Loading...
Tiago Pereira28 iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Tiago Pereira28's Stats