Kamil Franczak iRacing Stats
Kamil Franczak
Kamil Franczak is an iRacing sim racing driver with 343 race wins, 361 pole positions, and 520 top-five finishes across 664 career starts (51.66% win rate, 4.0 average finish).
664
Starts
343
Wins
51.7%
Win Pct.
361
Poles
54.4%
Pole Pct.
520
Top 5s
3.1
Avg Start
4.0
Avg Finish
10950
Laps
4726
Laps Led
664
Starts
343
Wins
51.7%
Win Pct.
361
Poles
54.4%
Pole Pct.
520
Top 5s
3.1
Avg Start
4.0
Avg Finish
10950
Laps
4726
Laps Led
Kamil Franczak Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 4.38 | 8.6k | 135 | 100 | 111 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1050 |
| Road | B 2.13 | 7.8k | 519 | 237 | 247 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 3585 |
| Oval | R 2.58 | 1.4k | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2 |
| Formula Car | B 2.26 | 7.9k | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 44 |
| Dirt Road | D 3.42 | 1.8k | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 45 |
Kamil Franczak Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dec 22, 2025
10:30 PM |
LMP3 Trophy
Ligier JS P320 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Bike |
1st | 0x | 3184 | Results | |
|
Dec 2, 2025
7:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Porsche 963 GTP |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
2nd | 11 | 6x | 4316 | Results |
|
Oct 29, 2025
10:30 PM |
LMP3 Trophy
Ligier JS P320 |
Brands Hatch Circuit Grand Prix |
1st | 1x | 2534 | Results | |
|
Jun 22, 2025
10:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
1st | 1x | 2443 | Results | |
|
Jun 21, 2025
11:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Okayama International Circuit Full Course |
2nd | 8x | 3086 | Results | |
|
Jun 21, 2025
10:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
1st | 0x | 2663 | Results | |
|
Jun 8, 2025
9:00 PM |
Racing Prodigy Radical SR8 Cup
Radical SR8 |
Circuito de Navarra Speed Circuit |
1st | 2x | 3099 | Results | |
|
Jun 7, 2025
9:00 PM |
Racing Prodigy Radical SR8 Cup
Radical SR8 |
Circuito de Navarra Speed Circuit |
2nd | 4x | 3573 | Results | |
|
Jun 7, 2025
4:00 PM |
Racing Prodigy Radical SR8 Cup
Radical SR8 |
Circuito de Navarra Speed Circuit |
1st | 8x | 3501 | Results | |
|
Feb 10, 2025
4:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Okayama International Circuit Full Course |
1st | 0x | 4123 | Results |
Loading...
Kamil Franczak iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Kamil Franczak's Stats