Javi López3 iRacing Stats
Javi López3
Javi López3 is an iRacing sim racing driver with 352 race wins, 344 pole positions, and 761 top-five finishes across 2120 career starts (16.6% win rate, 11.0 average finish).
2120
Starts
352
Wins
16.6%
Win Pct.
344
Poles
16.2%
Pole Pct.
761
Top 5s
11.4
Avg Start
11.0
Avg Finish
13628
Laps
3361
Laps Led
2120
Starts
352
Wins
16.6%
Win Pct.
344
Poles
16.2%
Pole Pct.
761
Top 5s
11.4
Avg Start
11.0
Avg Finish
13628
Laps
3361
Laps Led
Javi López3 Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | D 1.46 | 177 | 651 | 124 | 123 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 1114 |
| Oval | R 2.80 | 1.2k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 0 |
| Formula Car | D 1.74 | 797 | 1467 | 228 | 221 | 12.0 | 11.4 | 2247 |
Javi López3 Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
May 11, 2026
9:00 PM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Dallara IL-15 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
5th | 9 | 9x | 905 | Results |
|
May 10, 2026
10:15 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
10th | 6 | 2x | 1169 | Results |
|
Mar 23, 2026
10:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
21th | 22 | 13x | 1566 | Results |
|
Mar 5, 2026
7:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
9th | 7 | 7x | 520 | Results |
|
Mar 1, 2026
1:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
7th | 36 | 0x | 1103 | Results |
|
Feb 21, 2026
3:15 PM |
BMW M Power Challenge
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
2nd | 16 | 4x | 1333 | Results |
|
Feb 21, 2026
2:15 PM |
BMW M Power Challenge
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
17th | 8 | 6x | 1449 | Results |
|
Feb 12, 2026
7:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
22th | 5 | 16x | 2304 | Results |
|
Feb 12, 2026
12:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
3rd | 20 | 9x | 2188 | Results |
|
Feb 11, 2026
11:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
4th | 4 | 4x | 2704 | Results |
|
Feb 11, 2026
8:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
22th | 4 | 7x | 2388 | Results |
|
Feb 11, 2026
7:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
- | 4x | 1841 | Results | |
|
Feb 11, 2026
4:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
1st | 2x | 1671 | Results | |
|
Feb 10, 2026
6:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
- | 12 | 5x | 1453 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
5:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
MotorLand Aragón Grand Prix |
14th | 12 | 5x | 880 | Results |
Loading...
Javi López3 iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Javi López3's Stats