Bence Varga7 iRacing Stats
Bence Varga7
Bence Varga7 is an iRacing sim racing driver with 43 race wins, 46 pole positions, and 112 top-five finishes across 317 career starts (13.56% win rate, 11.9 average finish).
317
Starts
43
Wins
13.6%
Win Pct.
46
Poles
14.5%
Pole Pct.
112
Top 5s
10.8
Avg Start
11.9
Avg Finish
3586
Laps
802
Laps Led
317
Starts
43
Wins
13.6%
Win Pct.
46
Poles
14.5%
Pole Pct.
112
Top 5s
10.8
Avg Start
11.9
Avg Finish
3586
Laps
802
Laps Led
Bence Varga7 Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 3.11 | 2.4k | 249 | 38 | 40 | 10.5 | 12.1 | 746 |
| Formula Car | D 1.64 | 1.4k | 68 | 5 | 6 | 12.2 | 11.2 | 56 |
Bence Varga7 Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apr 7, 2026
10:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
1st | 28 | 4x | 3325 | Results |
|
Mar 12, 2026
6:45 PM |
13th Week GT3 Challenge - Fixed
Mercedes-AMG GT3 2020 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
6th | 9 | 3x | 3325 | Results |
|
Mar 2, 2026
6:00 PM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Ford Mustang GT3 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
8th | 8 | 1x | 3990 | Results |
|
Mar 1, 2026
8:00 AM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Ford Mustang GT3 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
4th | 7x | 3153 | Results | |
|
Mar 1, 2026
7:00 AM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Ford Mustang GT3 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
7th | 4 | 3x | 3487 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
8:00 PM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Ford Mustang GT3 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
1st | 27 | 17x | 2978 | Results |
|
Feb 24, 2026
7:00 PM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Ford Mustang GT3 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
27th | 15 | 13x | 3026 | Results |
|
Feb 24, 2026
5:00 PM |
Ring Meister by LVRY
Ford Mustang GT3 |
Nürburgring Nordschleife Industriefahrten |
22th | 27 | 8x | 2864 | Results |
|
Feb 23, 2026
6:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
28th | 28 | 2x | 3202 | Results |
|
Feb 23, 2026
5:15 PM |
GT3 Challenge Fixed by Fanatec
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
- | 12 | 3x | 2838 | Results |
|
Jan 27, 2026
8:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Cadillac V-Series.R GTP |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
3rd | 16x | 2709 | Results | |
|
Jan 27, 2026
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Cadillac V-Series.R GTP |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
12th | 34 | 16x | 3069 | Results |
|
Jan 27, 2026
9:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 499P |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
6th | 8x | 3721 | Results | |
|
Jan 26, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Road Atlanta Full Course |
11th | 20 | 12x | 3186 | Results |
|
Jan 26, 2026
2:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
18th | 11 | 16x | 3244 | Results |
|
Jan 4, 2026
2:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Nürburgring Combined Gesamtstrecke 24h |
- | 6x | 2766 | Results | |
|
Jan 4, 2026
8:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Nürburgring Combined Gesamtstrecke 24h |
- | 18 | 7x | 2584 | Results |
Loading...
Bence Varga7 iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Bence Varga7's Stats