Jeroen Vandebroek iRacing Stats
Jeroen Vandebroek
Jeroen Vandebroek is an iRacing sim racing driver with 117 race wins, 110 pole positions, and 308 top-five finishes across 472 career starts (24.79% win rate, 5.3 average finish).
472
Starts
117
Wins
24.8%
Win Pct.
110
Poles
23.3%
Pole Pct.
308
Top 5s
5.1
Avg Start
5.3
Avg Finish
6639
Laps
1067
Laps Led
472
Starts
117
Wins
24.8%
Win Pct.
110
Poles
23.3%
Pole Pct.
308
Top 5s
5.1
Avg Start
5.3
Avg Finish
6639
Laps
1067
Laps Led
Jeroen Vandebroek Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 3.63 | 6.5k | 378 | 95 | 83 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 685 |
| Oval | D 2.28 | 2.0k | 40 | 8 | 12 | 3.8 | 6.0 | 248 |
| Formula Car | C 2.37 | 2.3k | 35 | 8 | 10 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 91 |
| Dirt Road | D 2.48 | 1.8k | 19 | 6 | 5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 43 |
Jeroen Vandebroek Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 28, 2026
12:00 PM |
12 Hours of Sebring
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
5th | 10 | 35x | 6292 | Results |
|
Mar 27, 2026
10:00 PM |
12 Hours of Sebring
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
9th | 11 | 6x | 4642 | Results |
|
Mar 27, 2026
5:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
14th | 13 | 11x | 4024 | Results |
|
Mar 27, 2026
3:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
1st | 10x | 3501 | Results | |
|
Mar 27, 2026
1:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
11th | 14 | 12x | 3461 | Results |
|
Mar 27, 2026
1:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
12th | 7 | 8x | 2394 | Results |
|
Mar 16, 2026
7:30 PM |
13th Week FF1600 Series
Ray FF1600 |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
13th | 11 | 2x | 3059 | Results |
|
Mar 2, 2026
11:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
1st | 7x | 1798 | Results | |
|
Mar 2, 2026
1:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
10th | 5x | 2174 | Results | |
|
Mar 1, 2026
6:00 PM |
Production Endurance Challenge
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
2nd | 5x | 3862 | Results | |
|
Feb 28, 2026
9:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
11th | 8 | 0x | 2255 | Results |
|
Feb 28, 2026
1:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
11th | 10 | 10x | 2371 | Results |
|
Feb 27, 2026
5:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
10th | 10 | 0x | 2627 | Results |
|
Feb 27, 2026
2:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
9th | 6 | 3x | 2829 | Results |
|
Feb 27, 2026
1:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
8th | 4 | 2x | 2466 | Results |
|
Feb 26, 2026
6:15 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - America
FIA F4 |
Road America Full Course |
21th | 12 | 7x | 3090 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
8:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
11th | 7 | 1x | 1651 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
6:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
11th | 10 | 6x | 2957 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
5:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
10th | 9 | 2x | 3005 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
11:30 AM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
9th | 4 | 2x | 2665 | Results |
Loading...
Jeroen Vandebroek iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Jeroen Vandebroek's Stats