Ntiyiso Mabunda iRacing Stats
Ntiyiso Mabunda
Ntiyiso Mabunda is an iRacing sim racing driver with 112 race wins, 106 pole positions, and 480 top-five finishes across 969 career starts (11.56% win rate, 7.8 average finish).
969
Starts
112
Wins
11.6%
Win Pct.
106
Poles
10.9%
Pole Pct.
480
Top 5s
6.3
Avg Start
7.8
Avg Finish
8847
Laps
1043
Laps Led
969
Starts
112
Wins
11.6%
Win Pct.
106
Poles
10.9%
Pole Pct.
480
Top 5s
6.3
Avg Start
7.8
Avg Finish
8847
Laps
1043
Laps Led
Ntiyiso Mabunda Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 2.46 | 4.8k | 675 | 74 | 66 | 6.7 | 7.7 | 639 |
| Road | D 1.64 | 728 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 11 |
| Oval | R 2.27 | 1.3k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 0 |
| Formula Car | D 2.98 | 3.6k | 256 | 37 | 35 | 5.1 | 8.1 | 393 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.36 | 1.2k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 0 |
Ntiyiso Mabunda Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 20, 2026
3:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
4th | 8 | 14x | 2629 | Results |
|
Mar 19, 2026
7:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
10th | 18 | 10x | 3092 | Results |
|
Mar 19, 2026
5:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
8th | 15 | 12x | 3287 | Results |
|
Mar 18, 2026
8:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
15th | 22 | 9x | 3085 | Results |
|
Mar 17, 2026
5:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
23th | 10 | 3x | 3509 | Results |
|
Mar 2, 2026
2:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg Grand Prix |
13th | 15 | 13x | 4231 | Results |
|
Feb 27, 2026
2:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg Grand Prix |
14th | 17 | 5x | 4942 | Results |
|
Feb 26, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg Grand Prix |
13th | 19 | 5x | 3569 | Results |
|
Feb 26, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg Grand Prix |
15th | 21 | 5x | 4890 | Results |
|
Feb 25, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg Grand Prix |
21th | 22 | 5x | 4687 | Results |
|
Feb 23, 2026
8:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg Grand Prix |
3rd | 7 | 13x | 2929 | Results |
|
Feb 21, 2026
11:45 AM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Hockenheimring Baden-Württemberg Grand Prix |
4th | 8x | 2291 | Results | |
|
Feb 13, 2026
2:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Snetterton Circuit 300 |
- | 5x | 2171 | Results | |
|
Feb 12, 2026
2:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Snetterton Circuit 300 |
1st | 4x | 2538 | Results | |
|
Feb 11, 2026
6:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Snetterton Circuit 300 |
20th | 15 | 16x | 2630 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
12:00 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
Oulton Park Circuit Fosters |
4th | 11 | 7x | 3721 | Results |
|
Feb 7, 2026
1:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
11th | 19 | 13x | 3522 | Results |
|
Jan 23, 2026
8:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Grand Prix |
4th | 10 | 13x | 3222 | Results |
|
Jan 23, 2026
12:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Grand Prix |
12th | 6 | 7x | 2373 | Results |
|
Jan 22, 2026
8:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Grand Prix |
20th | 22 | 5x | 3130 | Results |
Loading...
Ntiyiso Mabunda iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Ntiyiso Mabunda's Stats