Vincent De Barro iRacing Stats
Vincent De Barro
Vincent De Barro is an iRacing sim racing driver with 23 race wins, 36 pole positions, and 145 top-five finishes across 532 career starts (4.32% win rate, 11.0 average finish).
532
Starts
23
Wins
4.3%
Win Pct.
36
Poles
6.8%
Pole Pct.
145
Top 5s
9.1
Avg Start
11.0
Avg Finish
5712
Laps
308
Laps Led
532
Starts
23
Wins
4.3%
Win Pct.
36
Poles
6.8%
Pole Pct.
145
Top 5s
9.1
Avg Start
11.0
Avg Finish
5712
Laps
308
Laps Led
Vincent De Barro Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 3.47 | 2.0k | 10 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 0 |
| Road | B 2.20 | 2.3k | 509 | 22 | 34 | 9.2 | 11.1 | 267 |
| Oval | D 2.27 | 1.3k | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 40 |
| Formula Car | B 2.55 | 2.2k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.0 | 22.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Road | R 2.72 | 1.3k | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1 |
Vincent De Barro Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Aug 14, 2024
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
7th | 6 | 2x | 1953 | Results |
|
Aug 14, 2024
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
14th | 6 | 9x | 1912 | Results |
|
Aug 14, 2024
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
13th | 9 | 7x | 1995 | Results |
|
Aug 13, 2024
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
9th | 6 | 8x | 1948 | Results |
|
Aug 13, 2024
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
12th | 9 | 1x | 1928 | Results |
|
Aug 11, 2024
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Historic |
1st | 8 | 14x | 2045 | Results |
|
Aug 11, 2024
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Historic |
1st | 4 | 14x | 2032 | Results |
|
Aug 10, 2024
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Historic |
4th | 9 | 13x | 1983 | Results |
|
Aug 10, 2024
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Historic |
3rd | 13 | 12x | 1791 | Results |
|
Aug 10, 2024
2:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Historic |
2nd | 8 | 14x | 1857 | Results |
|
Feb 14, 2024
7:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992.1) |
Nürburgring Combined Gesamtstrecke Long |
8th | 21 | 8x | 2273 | Results |
|
Jan 13, 2024
4:15 PM |
Formula C - Dallara F3 Series - Fixed
Dallara F3 |
Silverstone Circuit Grand Prix |
20th | 20 | 15x | 3202 | Results |
|
Jan 8, 2024
5:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992.1) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
5th | 20 | 3x | 2674 | Results |
|
Jan 7, 2024
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992.1) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
8th | 6 | 8x | 3262 | Results |
|
Jan 6, 2024
12:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992.1) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
2nd | 7 | 9x | 2039 | Results |
|
Jan 5, 2024
7:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
1st | 5x | 2151 | Results | |
|
Jan 4, 2024
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
10th | 22 | 9x | 2454 | Results |
|
Nov 29, 2023
3:45 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge
FIA F4 |
Silverstone Circuit Grand Prix |
10th | 17 | 8x | 1986 | Results |
|
Aug 4, 2023
6:45 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
3rd | 8x | 2138 | Results |
Loading...
Vincent De Barro iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Vincent De Barro's Stats