Rafa Souza Da Silva iRacing Stats
Rafa Souza Da Silva
Rafa Souza Da Silva is an iRacing sim racing driver with 113 race wins, 115 pole positions, and 388 top-five finishes across 719 career starts (15.72% win rate, 7.2 average finish).
719
Starts
113
Wins
15.7%
Win Pct.
115
Poles
16.0%
Pole Pct.
388
Top 5s
7.1
Avg Start
7.2
Avg Finish
14592
Laps
2428
Laps Led
719
Starts
113
Wins
15.7%
Win Pct.
115
Poles
16.0%
Pole Pct.
388
Top 5s
7.1
Avg Start
7.2
Avg Finish
14592
Laps
2428
Laps Led
Rafa Souza Da Silva Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 3.80 | 3.8k | 123 | 9 | 11 | 8.0 | 8.4 | 200 |
| Road | A 4.33 | 4.4k | 412 | 41 | 47 | 8.0 | 7.8 | 972 |
| Oval | B 3.65 | 2.2k | 36 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 133 |
| Formula Car | A 3.64 | 6.0k | 147 | 57 | 53 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 1093 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.59 | 1.4k | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 30 |
Rafa Souza Da Silva Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Feb 17, 2026
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Autódromo José Carlos Pace Grand Prix |
2nd | 8x | 4389 | Results | |
|
Feb 17, 2026
3:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Autódromo José Carlos Pace Grand Prix |
1st | 1x | 3309 | Results | |
|
Feb 8, 2026
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuito de Jerez - Ángel Nieto Moto |
3rd | 8 | 0x | 4040 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
12:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuito de Jerez - Ángel Nieto Moto |
16th | 11 | 0x | 2526 | Results |
|
Feb 8, 2026
11:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Circuito de Jerez - Ángel Nieto Moto |
1st | 3x | 2108 | Results | |
|
Feb 1, 2026
9:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
3rd | 4 | 3x | 3170 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
8:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
16th | 19 | 7x | 4227 | Results |
|
Jan 25, 2026
1:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
MotorLand Aragón Motorcycle Grand Prix |
7th | 5 | 10x | 2306 | Results |
|
Jan 25, 2026
12:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
MotorLand Aragón Motorcycle Grand Prix |
3rd | 12x | 2422 | Results | |
|
Jan 18, 2026
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
19th | 15 | 2x | 4656 | Results |
|
Jan 18, 2026
12:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
21th | 45 | 4x | 4003 | Results |
|
Jan 18, 2026
10:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
15th | 13 | 4x | 3705 | Results |
|
Jan 17, 2026
5:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
13th | 10 | 3x | 2656 | Results |
|
Jan 17, 2026
4:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
23th | 40 | 6x | 3795 | Results |
|
Jan 12, 2026
10:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
8th | 6 | 7x | 3162 | Results |
|
Jan 4, 2026
12:45 AM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
17th | 13 | 2x | 4095 | Results |
|
Jan 1, 2026
7:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
22th | 13 | 5x | 4978 | Results |
|
Jan 1, 2026
6:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series
Dallara P217 |
Circuit des 24 Heures du Mans 24 Heures du Mans |
24th | 19 | 0x | 4906 | Results |
|
Dec 27, 2025
3:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
15th | 14 | 3x | 3825 | Results |
|
Dec 24, 2025
3:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Dallara P217 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
22th | 36 | 4x | 4236 | Results |
Loading...
Rafa Souza Da Silva iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Rafa Souza Da Silva's Stats