Nolan Lambert iRacing Stats
Nolan Lambert
Nolan Lambert is an iRacing sim racing driver with 71 race wins, 74 pole positions, and 176 top-five finishes across 399 career starts (17.79% win rate, 10.1 average finish).
399
Starts
71
Wins
17.8%
Win Pct.
74
Poles
18.5%
Pole Pct.
176
Top 5s
8.2
Avg Start
10.1
Avg Finish
5074
Laps
1252
Laps Led
399
Starts
71
Wins
17.8%
Win Pct.
74
Poles
18.5%
Pole Pct.
176
Top 5s
8.2
Avg Start
10.1
Avg Finish
5074
Laps
1252
Laps Led
Nolan Lambert Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Road | C 2.42 | 3.3k | 392 | 71 | 73 | 8.3 | 10.2 | 1237 |
| Oval | R 2.36 | 1.1k | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.3 | 7 |
| Dirt Road | D 2.42 | 1.5k | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 8 |
Nolan Lambert Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nov 7, 2021
2:15 PM |
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance - 2010 |
3rd | 14 | 14x | 2836 | Results |
|
Nov 7, 2021
12:15 PM |
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance - 2010 |
2nd | 12 | 8x | 2539 | Results |
|
Nov 5, 2021
4:15 PM |
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance - 2010 |
2nd | 14x | 2684 | Results | |
|
Nov 5, 2021
3:30 PM |
BMW 12.0 Challenge - Fixed
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca Full Course |
4th | 2x | 1895 | Results | |
|
Nov 5, 2021
2:15 PM |
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance - 2010 |
13th | 9 | 5x | 2779 | Results |
|
Nov 5, 2021
10:15 AM |
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance - 2010 |
9th | 12 | 19x | 2508 | Results |
|
Nov 3, 2021
7:30 PM |
BMW 12.0 Challenge - Fixed
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca Full Course |
2nd | 14 | 4x | 2495 | Results |
|
Nov 3, 2021
4:15 PM |
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance - 2010 |
4th | 15 | 11x | 2744 | Results |
|
Nov 3, 2021
1:30 PM |
BMW 12.0 Challenge - Fixed
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca Full Course |
4th | 2x | 1872 | Results | |
|
Nov 3, 2021
11:30 AM |
BMW 12.0 Challenge - Fixed
BMW M4 F82 GT4 - 2018 |
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca Full Course |
3rd | 1x | 1592 | Results | |
|
Mar 25, 2021
4:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
[Legacy] Mercedes-AMG GT3 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
26th | 27 | 14x | 3642 | Results |
|
Mar 25, 2021
12:00 PM |
GT Sprint Series by Simucube
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 EVO |
Sebring International Raceway International |
15th | 11 | 7x | 3139 | Results |
|
May 29, 2020
6:00 PM |
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup by Fanatec
Global Mazda MX-5 Cup |
WeatherTech Raceway at Laguna Seca Full Course |
- | 9 | 5x | 1346 | Results |
Loading...
Nolan Lambert iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Nolan Lambert's Stats