Louk Eshuis iRacing Stats
Louk Eshuis
Louk Eshuis is an iRacing sim racing driver with 9 race wins, 11 pole positions, and 63 top-five finishes across 224 career starts (4.02% win rate, 10.7 average finish).
224
Starts
9
Wins
4.0%
Win Pct.
11
Poles
4.9%
Pole Pct.
63
Top 5s
10.3
Avg Start
10.7
Avg Finish
2421
Laps
137
Laps Led
224
Starts
9
Wins
4.0%
Win Pct.
11
Poles
4.9%
Pole Pct.
63
Top 5s
10.3
Avg Start
10.7
Avg Finish
2421
Laps
137
Laps Led
Louk Eshuis Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 2.69 | 2.5k | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 13 |
| Road | B 2.42 | 2.5k | 188 | 7 | 7 | 10.9 | 10.8 | 94 |
| Oval | D 2.45 | 1.7k | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 25 |
| Formula Car | B 2.06 | 2.4k | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 2 |
| Dirt Road | D 2.42 | 1.4k | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3 |
Louk Eshuis Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dec 2, 2024
9:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
5th | 21 | 18x | 2553 | Results |
|
Dec 2, 2024
5:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
8th | 23 | 4x | 2561 | Results |
|
Dec 1, 2024
7:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
15th | 19 | 8x | 2813 | Results |
|
Dec 1, 2024
3:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
3rd | 22 | 5x | 2383 | Results |
|
Nov 30, 2024
5:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
12th | 9 | 4x | 2985 | Results |
|
Nov 30, 2024
3:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
16th | 19 | 17x | 3019 | Results |
|
Nov 29, 2024
9:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
10th | 20 | 8x | 2692 | Results |
|
Nov 29, 2024
5:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
15th | 15 | 7x | 2659 | Results |
|
Apr 21, 2024
6:45 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit Zandvoort Grand Prix |
8th | 8 | 5x | 3553 | Results |
|
Apr 21, 2024
10:45 AM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit Zandvoort Grand Prix |
9th | 6 | 8x | 2659 | Results |
|
Mar 20, 2024
9:15 PM |
GT3 Challenge Fixed by Fanatec
BMW M4 GT3 EVO |
Autódromo José Carlos Pace Grand Prix |
7th | 8 | 11x | 2448 | Results |
|
Jan 22, 2024
6:45 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
12th | 23 | 5x | 2555 | Results |
|
Dec 20, 2023
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992.1) |
Circuit Zandvoort Grand Prix |
2nd | 2x | 2148 | Results | |
|
Sep 21, 2023
8:15 PM |
Formula C - Dallara F3 Series - Fixed
Dallara F3 |
Suzuka International Racing Course Grand Prix |
2nd | 17 | 11x | 1864 | Results |
|
Jun 20, 2023
7:45 PM |
Porsche Cup
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992) |
Mount Panorama Circuit N/A |
2nd | 19 | 2x | 2275 | Results |
|
Jan 1, 2023
7:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
6th | 15 | 10x | 1952 | Results |
|
Jan 1, 2022
7:00 PM |
Formula A - Cosworth Cup Grand Prix - Fixed
Mercedes-AMG W12 E Performance |
Suzuka International Racing Course Grand Prix |
17th | 8 | 1x | 1767 | Results |
|
Dec 21, 2021
7:00 PM |
Formula A - Cosworth Cup Grand Prix - Fixed
Mercedes-AMG W12 E Performance |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits - 2010 |
23th | 10 | 14x | 1873 | Results |
Loading...
Louk Eshuis iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Louk Eshuis's Stats