Pierre Scholl iRacing Stats
Pierre Scholl
Pierre Scholl is an iRacing sim racing driver with 76 race wins, 73 pole positions, and 234 top-five finishes across 388 career starts (19.59% win rate, 7.3 average finish).
388
Starts
76
Wins
19.6%
Win Pct.
73
Poles
18.8%
Pole Pct.
234
Top 5s
6.4
Avg Start
7.3
Avg Finish
4858
Laps
900
Laps Led
388
Starts
76
Wins
19.6%
Win Pct.
73
Poles
18.8%
Pole Pct.
234
Top 5s
6.4
Avg Start
7.3
Avg Finish
4858
Laps
900
Laps Led
Pierre Scholl Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 3.96 | 6.0k | 60 | 29 | 28 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 341 |
| Road | A 4.45 | 5.0k | 282 | 42 | 42 | 7.1 | 8.2 | 462 |
| Oval | R 2.77 | 1.4k | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 32 |
| Formula Car | C 2.50 | 4.2k | 37 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 9.1 | 54 |
| Dirt Road | R 2.71 | 1.4k | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 7 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.87 | 1.5k | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 4 |
Pierre Scholl Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 5, 2026
8:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Adelaide Street Circuit N/A |
16th | 20 | 16x | 2397 | Results |
|
Mar 5, 2026
3:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 0x | 2553 | Results | |
|
Mar 5, 2026
3:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 1x | 2995 | Results | |
|
Mar 5, 2026
2:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 0x | 2286 | Results | |
|
Mar 5, 2026
2:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 0x | 2390 | Results | |
|
Mar 5, 2026
1:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 3x | 2728 | Results | |
|
Mar 4, 2026
4:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
1st | 2x | 2476 | Results | |
|
Mar 4, 2026
3:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
1st | 2x | 2242 | Results | |
|
Mar 4, 2026
3:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
1st | 2x | 2329 | Results | |
|
Mar 4, 2026
1:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
1st | 1x | 1946 | Results | |
|
Oct 19, 2025
10:15 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Jefferson Circuit |
1st | 1x | 2482 | Results | |
|
Jan 18, 2025
12:00 PM |
Daytona 24
Dallara P217 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
11th | 4 | 15x | 4682 | Results |
|
Nov 1, 2024
10:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge
FIA F4 |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
15th | 10 | 12x | 2814 | Results |
|
Aug 3, 2024
8:45 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Watkins Glen International Classic Boot |
14th | 12 | 10x | 3426 | Results |
|
May 22, 2024
12:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992.1) |
Autodromo Internazionale del Mugello Grand Prix |
1st | 5 | 13x | 3091 | Results |
|
May 22, 2024
10:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
[Legacy] Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992.1) |
Autodromo Internazionale del Mugello Grand Prix |
1st | 16x | 2757 | Results | |
|
May 21, 2024
5:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup (992) |
Autodromo Internazionale del Mugello Grand Prix |
3rd | 5x | 2650 | Results |
Loading...
Pierre Scholl iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Pierre Scholl's Stats