Lucaz Denadai iRacing Stats
Lucaz Denadai
Lucaz Denadai is an iRacing sim racing driver with 9 race wins, 9 pole positions, and 93 top-five finishes across 266 career starts (3.38% win rate, 8.9 average finish).
266
Starts
9
Wins
3.4%
Win Pct.
9
Poles
3.4%
Pole Pct.
93
Top 5s
9.6
Avg Start
8.9
Avg Finish
2742
Laps
104
Laps Led
266
Starts
9
Wins
3.4%
Win Pct.
9
Poles
3.4%
Pole Pct.
93
Top 5s
9.6
Avg Start
8.9
Avg Finish
2742
Laps
104
Laps Led
Lucaz Denadai Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 1.53 | 1.4k | 209 | 8 | 8 | 9.2 | 9.0 | 86 |
| Oval | D 2.39 | 1.1k | 16 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 9 |
| Formula Car | C 3.30 | 1.4k | 41 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 9 |
Lucaz Denadai Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 21, 2026
11:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
13th | 16 | 17x | 1591 | Results |
|
Mar 20, 2026
11:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
14th | 10 | 6x | 1479 | Results |
|
Mar 8, 2026
5:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
6th | 5 | 0x | 1515 | Results |
|
Mar 7, 2026
12:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
1st | 1x | 1427 | Results | |
|
Mar 7, 2026
11:15 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
9th | 6 | 0x | 1466 | Results |
|
Mar 7, 2026
10:45 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 7 | 6x | 1348 | Results |
|
Mar 7, 2026
2:15 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 4 | 4x | 1338 | Results |
|
Mar 7, 2026
1:45 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
3rd | 9 | 4x | 1413 | Results |
|
Mar 7, 2026
12:45 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
4th | 0x | 1443 | Results | |
|
Mar 7, 2026
12:15 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
2nd | 0x | 1288 | Results | |
|
Feb 22, 2026
11:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Autódromo José Carlos Pace Grand Prix |
31th | 42 | 0x | 2035 | Results |
|
Feb 14, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
8th | 4x | 713 | Results | |
|
Feb 8, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
McLaren 720S GT3 EVO |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
1st | 2x | 673 | Results | |
|
Feb 8, 2026
5:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
McLaren 720S GT3 EVO |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
5th | 6 | 6x | 718 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
5:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
32th | 31 | 10x | 1210 | Results |
|
Jan 17, 2026
3:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
27th | 28 | 7x | 1511 | Results |
|
Jan 17, 2026
1:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
30th | 36 | 5x | 1424 | Results |
|
Jan 14, 2026
9:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Daytona International Speedway Road Course |
24th | 26 | 16x | 1331 | Results |
|
Jan 7, 2026
11:45 PM |
IMSA iRacing Series - Fixed
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Red Bull Ring Grand Prix |
37th | 37 | 12x | 1515 | Results |
Loading...
Lucaz Denadai iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Lucaz Denadai's Stats