Artem Gambarian iRacing Stats
Artem Gambarian
Artem Gambarian is an iRacing sim racing driver with 69 race wins, 85 pole positions, and 274 top-five finishes across 642 career starts (10.75% win rate, 8.2 average finish).
642
Starts
69
Wins
10.7%
Win Pct.
85
Poles
13.2%
Pole Pct.
274
Top 5s
6.9
Avg Start
8.2
Avg Finish
8737
Laps
1046
Laps Led
642
Starts
69
Wins
10.7%
Win Pct.
85
Poles
13.2%
Pole Pct.
274
Top 5s
6.9
Avg Start
8.2
Avg Finish
8737
Laps
1046
Laps Led
Artem Gambarian Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 3.09 | 3.3k | 323 | 19 | 29 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 190 |
| Oval | C 2.55 | 2.7k | 171 | 18 | 27 | 6.6 | 9.2 | 598 |
| Formula Car | C 2.63 | 2.5k | 76 | 15 | 10 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 145 |
| Dirt Road | D 3.45 | 2.3k | 66 | 17 | 19 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 105 |
| Dirt Oval | D 2.51 | 1.5k | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 8 |
Artem Gambarian Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Apr 4, 2026
10:45 PM |
FIA Cross Car Championship
FIA Cross Car |
Charlotte Motor Speedway Rallyx |
2nd | 5 | 8x | 2194 | Results |
|
Apr 4, 2026
10:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
4th | 10 | 8x | 2432 | Results |
|
Apr 4, 2026
9:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
4th | 4 | 4x | 2971 | Results |
|
Apr 4, 2026
9:15 PM |
FIA Cross Car Championship
FIA Cross Car |
Charlotte Motor Speedway Rallyx |
7th | 4x | 2152 | Results | |
|
Apr 4, 2026
8:45 PM |
FIA Cross Car Championship
FIA Cross Car |
Charlotte Motor Speedway Rallyx |
1st | 0x | 1983 | Results | |
|
Apr 4, 2026
8:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Sachsenring N/A |
1st | 2x | 1736 | Results | |
|
Apr 3, 2026
2:15 PM |
FIA Cross Car Championship
FIA Cross Car |
Charlotte Motor Speedway Rallyx |
1st | 0x | 1854 | Results | |
|
Apr 3, 2026
12:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Suzuka International Racing Course Grand Prix |
6th | 6 | 8x | 2852 | Results |
|
Apr 3, 2026
11:45 AM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Suzuka International Racing Course Grand Prix |
19th | 7 | 1x | 3224 | Results |
|
Apr 2, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Suzuka International Racing Course Grand Prix |
12th | 13 | 16x | 3437 | Results |
|
Mar 29, 2026
4:45 PM |
NASCAR iRacing Class C Series
NASCAR Truck Ford F150 |
Talladega Superspeedway N/A |
10th | 8 | 8x | 2407 | Results |
|
Mar 22, 2026
1:45 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Lime Rock Park West Bend Chicane |
8th | 6 | 4x | 2632 | Results |
|
Mar 18, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Sebring International Raceway International |
7th | 11 | 5x | 3290 | Results |
|
Mar 9, 2026
2:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Adelaide Street Circuit N/A |
9th | 11 | 6x | 3125 | Results |
|
Mar 9, 2026
1:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Adelaide Street Circuit N/A |
5th | 7 | 6x | 2295 | Results |
|
Mar 9, 2026
12:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Adelaide Street Circuit N/A |
17th | 15 | 2x | 3093 | Results |
|
Mar 7, 2026
5:45 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Watkins Glen International Cup |
5th | 9 | 5x | 2489 | Results |
|
Mar 6, 2026
9:45 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Watkins Glen International Cup |
10th | 5 | 10x | 2278 | Results |
|
Mar 1, 2026
4:00 PM |
Draft Master Challenge by Simagic
NASCAR Truck Ford F150 |
Daytona International Speedway Oval |
8th | 19 | 4x | 2887 | Results |
|
Feb 22, 2026
5:15 PM |
Toyota GR86 Cup by SIMAGIC
Toyota GR86 |
Okayama International Circuit Short |
10th | 17 | 5x | 2747 | Results |
Loading...
Artem Gambarian iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Artem Gambarian's Stats