Neto Carloni iRacing Stats
Neto Carloni
Neto Carloni is an iRacing sim racing driver with 118 race wins, 142 pole positions, and 265 top-five finishes across 611 career starts (19.31% win rate, 9.2 average finish).
611
Starts
118
Wins
19.3%
Win Pct.
142
Poles
23.2%
Pole Pct.
265
Top 5s
6.8
Avg Start
9.2
Avg Finish
4086
Laps
1285
Laps Led
611
Starts
118
Wins
19.3%
Win Pct.
142
Poles
23.2%
Pole Pct.
265
Top 5s
6.8
Avg Start
9.2
Avg Finish
4086
Laps
1285
Laps Led
Neto Carloni Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | D 1.55 | 1.3k | 409 | 75 | 73 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 808 |
| Oval | R 2.68 | 1.3k | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 0 |
| Formula Car | D 1.22 | 1.1k | 199 | 43 | 69 | 6.4 | 9.6 | 477 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.56 | 1.3k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 0 |
Neto Carloni Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 28, 2026
7:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Silverstone Circuit Grand Prix |
21th | 18 | 10x | 1210 | Results |
|
Feb 26, 2026
8:30 PM |
Production Car Challenge by Sim-Lab
Toyota GR86 |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Endurance |
11th | 12 | 19x | 1257 | Results |
|
Feb 11, 2026
7:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
21th | 13 | 14x | 1248 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
6:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Oulton Park Circuit International |
19th | 22 | 4x | 1235 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
5:15 PM |
Mini Stock Rookie Series by Thrustmaster
Mini Stock |
Oxford Plains Speedway N/A |
3rd | 8 | 8x | 1219 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
3:45 PM |
Mini Stock Rookie Series by Thrustmaster
Mini Stock |
Oxford Plains Speedway N/A |
5th | 10 | 8x | 1291 | Results |
|
Feb 1, 2026
3:15 PM |
BMW M Power Challenge
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
1st | 17 | 11x | 1223 | Results |
|
Jan 29, 2026
8:15 PM |
BMW M Power Challenge
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
13th | 16 | 11x | 1435 | Results |
|
Jan 29, 2026
7:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Rudskogen Motorsenter N/A |
18th | 17 | 10x | 1293 | Results |
|
Jan 27, 2026
7:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Rudskogen Motorsenter N/A |
1st | 18 | 7x | 1410 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
2:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Grand Prix |
5th | 20 | 8x | 1656 | Results |
|
Dec 21, 2025
7:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuito de Navarra Speed Circuit |
1st | 17 | 16x | 1660 | Results |
|
Dec 20, 2025
10:00 PM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Circuito de Navarra Speed Circuit |
10th | 15 | 17x | 2257 | Results |
|
Dec 15, 2025
8:00 PM |
13th Week FF1600 Series
Ray FF1600 |
Lime Rock Park Grand Prix |
2nd | 13x | 1738 | Results | |
|
Dec 14, 2025
10:45 PM |
13th Week iRacing Porsche Cup
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
27th | 6 | 15x | 1343 | Results |
|
Dec 14, 2025
8:15 PM |
13th Week iRacing Porsche Cup
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
5th | 29 | 4x | 1464 | Results |
|
Dec 14, 2025
7:45 PM |
13th Week iRacing Porsche Cup
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
24th | 24 | 17x | 1490 | Results |
|
Dec 14, 2025
7:30 PM |
13th Week FF1600 Series
Ray FF1600 |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
17th | 17 | 0x | 1972 | Results |
|
Nov 23, 2025
9:45 PM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Circuito de Navarra Speed Circuit |
18th | 22 | 9x | 1416 | Results |
Loading...
Neto Carloni iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Neto Carloni's Stats