Rafael Ramires iRacing Stats
Rafael Ramires
Rafael Ramires is an iRacing sim racing driver with 177 race wins, 160 pole positions, and 532 top-five finishes across 1313 career starts (13.48% win rate, 9.5 average finish).
1313
Starts
177
Wins
13.5%
Win Pct.
160
Poles
12.2%
Pole Pct.
532
Top 5s
7.3
Avg Start
9.5
Avg Finish
12772
Laps
2207
Laps Led
1313
Starts
177
Wins
13.5%
Win Pct.
160
Poles
12.2%
Pole Pct.
532
Top 5s
7.3
Avg Start
9.5
Avg Finish
12772
Laps
2207
Laps Led
Rafael Ramires Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | A 3.22 | 2.5k | 764 | 98 | 103 | 7.6 | 10.3 | 1201 |
| Oval | D 2.33 | 1.4k | 89 | 10 | 5 | 5.9 | 6.5 | 184 |
| Formula Car | D 2.58 | 1.9k | 460 | 69 | 52 | 7.0 | 8.6 | 822 |
Rafael Ramires Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 27, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Ferrari 296 GT3 |
Sebring International Raceway International |
18th | 12 | 6x | 4461 | Results |
|
Feb 24, 2026
12:15 AM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Okayama International Circuit Full Course |
1st | 7 | 14x | 2456 | Results |
|
Feb 18, 2026
1:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Winton Motor Raceway Club Circuit |
- | 3x | 2451 | Results | |
|
Jan 30, 2026
2:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
3rd | 21 | 18x | 2518 | Results |
|
Jan 29, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
5th | 6 | 14x | 2392 | Results |
|
Jan 29, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
16th | 15 | 11x | 2577 | Results |
|
Jan 28, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
23th | 22 | 14x | 2501 | Results |
|
Jan 27, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
1st | 14 | 13x | 2590 | Results |
|
Jan 27, 2026
7:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
1st | 21 | 6x | 2611 | Results |
|
Jan 27, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
3rd | 5x | 2540 | Results | |
|
Jan 22, 2026
8:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
3rd | 7 | 15x | 2806 | Results |
|
Jan 22, 2026
7:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
4th | 4 | 0x | 2608 | Results |
|
Jan 22, 2026
6:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
1st | 2x | 2297 | Results | |
|
Jan 22, 2026
6:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
1st | 0x | 2405 | Results | |
|
Jan 22, 2026
12:45 AM |
FIA F4 Esports Regional Tour - Europe
FIA F4 |
Circuit de Barcelona Catalunya Grand Prix |
20th | 4 | 3x | 2176 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
10:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
1st | 10 | 4x | 2452 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
8:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
4th | 8 | 6x | 2739 | Results |
|
Jan 21, 2026
7:45 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Tsukuba Circuit 2000 Full |
1st | 0x | 2948 | Results |
Loading...
Rafael Ramires iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Rafael Ramires's Stats