Lucca Valentim iRacing Stats
Lucca Valentim
Lucca Valentim is an iRacing sim racing driver with 42 race wins, 50 pole positions, and 166 top-five finishes across 503 career starts (8.35% win rate, 10.4 average finish).
503
Starts
42
Wins
8.3%
Win Pct.
50
Poles
9.9%
Pole Pct.
166
Top 5s
7.7
Avg Start
10.4
Avg Finish
4574
Laps
514
Laps Led
503
Starts
42
Wins
8.3%
Win Pct.
50
Poles
9.9%
Pole Pct.
166
Top 5s
7.7
Avg Start
10.4
Avg Finish
4574
Laps
514
Laps Led
Lucca Valentim Stats by Category (All Time)
| Category | License | iRating | Starts | Wins | Poles | Avg Start | Avg Finish | Laps Led |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sports Car | B 2.32 | 1.6k | 201 | 16 | 21 | 7.5 | 9.3 | 184 |
| Oval | D 2.49 | 1.2k | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 44 |
| Formula Car | D 2.28 | 1.3k | 287 | 25 | 27 | 8.0 | 11.3 | 286 |
| Dirt Road | R 2.47 | 1.3k | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0 |
| Dirt Oval | R 2.64 | 1.2k | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0 |
Lucca Valentim Recent Race Results
| Date | Series | Track | Start | Fin | Inc | SoF | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mar 19, 2026
12:00 AM |
FIA Formula 4 Challenge - Fixed
FIA F4 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
1st | 19 | 13x | 1320 | Results |
|
Feb 28, 2026
5:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Road America Full Course |
12th | 10 | 13x | 1685 | Results |
|
Feb 14, 2026
2:00 AM |
IMSA Endurance Series
Porsche 911 GT3 R (992) |
Road America Full Course |
40th | 25 | 21x | 1526 | Results |
|
Feb 11, 2026
11:15 PM |
GT3 Challenge Fixed by Fanatec
Ford Mustang GT3 |
Virginia International Raceway Full Course |
11th | 11 | 4x | 1633 | Results |
|
Feb 5, 2026
1:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
7th | 15 | 8x | 1672 | Results |
|
Feb 4, 2026
11:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
10th | 13 | 4x | 1774 | Results |
|
Feb 4, 2026
12:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
5th | 14 | 13x | 1691 | Results |
|
Feb 3, 2026
11:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Americas
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Watkins Glen International Boot |
12th | 9 | 7x | 1664 | Results |
|
Jan 27, 2026
6:45 PM |
iRacing Porsche Cup - Fixed by CONSPIT
Porsche 911 Cup (992.2) |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza Grand Prix |
17th | 21 | 7x | 1790 | Results |
|
Jan 17, 2026
4:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
11th | 8 | 2x | 1788 | Results |
|
Jan 17, 2026
12:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
4th | 18 | 6x | 1844 | Results |
|
Jan 16, 2026
8:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
3rd | 5 | 8x | 1807 | Results |
|
Jan 16, 2026
1:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
2nd | 0x | 1794 | Results | |
|
Jan 15, 2026
12:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
1st | 13 | 4x | 1423 | Results |
|
Jan 13, 2026
9:45 PM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
1st | 5 | 10x | 1428 | Results |
|
Jan 13, 2026
2:45 AM |
iRacing GT3 Regional Tour - Europe
Aston Martin Vantage GT3 EVO |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps Grand Prix Pits |
1st | 8x | 1186 | Results | |
|
Dec 3, 2025
4:15 PM |
BMW M2 Cup by Nitro Concepts
BMW M2 CS Racing |
Summit Point Raceway Summit Point Raceway |
9th | 7 | 4x | 1318 | Results |
Loading...
Lucca Valentim iRacing statistics are updated regularly. Last update includes all official races.
Refresh Lucca Valentim's Stats